Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 85 constituents

Treveda Redmond

PRINCIPAL 6-8

Wilson Avila

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69042

Marcus Basurto

ART EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68364

Falin Beck

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH 6-8
School: ext. 41022

Stephen Berry

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School:

Ramona Best

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Laquisha Blake

HS/MS MGR W/O SAT 7.25 HR
School:

Kelsey Blomberg

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67054

Ashley Brown

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School:

Alexis Butler

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 19265

Janice Bynum-Cooper

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 68106

Martha Carter

ASAP-21ST CENTURY TUTOR
School:

Michael Cefaratti

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 44016

Evelyn Churchville

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Timothy Cordina

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Katherine Corken

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 71088

Diane Coyne

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69188

Ann Craig

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69010

Michael Davis

LI TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 67289

Catherine Defrancesca

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School:

Kara Eckhardt

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Rachel Effa

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School:

Kennedy Fray

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Kiersten Fromm

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 71729

Kye Gaffey

ALTERNATIVE LEARNING ENVIRONME
School: ext. 69925

Jean Geller

SCHOOL NURSE
School:

Terry Giardini

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 67274

Kourtni Gray

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8

Melanie Green Fager

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 44101

Cynthia Guinn-Peterson

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8

Holly Hilden

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71205

Virgil Hobson

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School: ext. 44023

Dina Howard

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Brooke Imbach

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 71208

Christian Jones

PARAPROFESSIONAL
School: ext. 71837

Marian Jones

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67363

Melissa Kahly

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67061

Matthew Kinney

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71890

Christopher Koch

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68128

Ronald Kuligowski

DEAN 6-8
School: ext. 44316

Ryan Lambert

TITLE I TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 71606

Dean Lewandowski

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67165

Rachel Lore

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School:

Lorena Lule

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 71283

Skyler Mackovitch

BAND 6-8
School:

Carrie Martin

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 68276

Skipton Mckenzie

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Shemeria Mcneal

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Stefan Miller

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School: ext. 44014

Itasha Montgomery

SPANISH 6-8
School: ext. 67032

Johny Morgan

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Rebecca Moser

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 85 constituents